We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Dominican Republic

Liga Mayor
Sat 17 Jun
Cibao
1-0
Universidad O&M
Sun 18 Jun
Barcelona
1-0
Delfines Del Este
Moca
0-0
San Cristobal
Vega Real
0-1
Escuela Bauger
Mon 19 Jun
Atlético Pantoja
2-0
Atlantico
team / Points
1 Atlético Pantoja DEP 28
2 Barcelona Atlético BAR 25
3 Cibao CFC 23
4 Moca MOC 20
5 Atlantico AFC 18
 
6 Universidad O&M UNI 16
7 Vega Real AVR 13
8 San Cristobal SCR 13
9 Escuela Bauger ESC 11
10 Delfines Del Este RFC 1
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
19:30 Finished
Standaard Wetteren
1 - 3
KAA Gent INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
Zlin
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
17:30 Finished
Breitenrain
1 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:30 Finished
Thun
3 - 0
Kriens INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:30 Finished
Taastrup FC
1 - 3
Brøndby IF INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:00 Finished
St. Polten
1 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:30 Finished
Hartberg
2 - 1
Mattersburg INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
SC Tamsweg
0 - 10
Austria Wien INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
Anif Salzburg
1 - 5
Salzburg INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:00 Finished
Team für Wien
0 - 2
LASK Linz INFO
Fri 23 Jun
14:30 Finished
FC Helsingør
1 - 1
Nordsjaelland INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Chernomorets
0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:30 Finished
Beroe
2 - 2
Cherno More Varna INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 5
KamAZ INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 0
Wattens INFO
Fri 23 Jun
08:00 Finished
Isloch
1 - 4
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zimbru Chişinău
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00 Finished
Anzhi II
2 - 2
FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
CSKA Sofia
4 - 2
CS U Craiova INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
Grossposna
1 - 11
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
Gettorfer
0 - 13
Holstein Kiel INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
Lech Poznań
3 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sennewitz
0 - 13
Hallescher FC INFO
Fri 23 Jun
18:00 Finished
TSV Steinbach
0 - 2
Fortuna Köln INFO
Fri 23 Jun
19:00 Finished
Wikings Kortrijk
0 - 16
Kortrijk INFO
Fri 23 Jun
19:30 Finished
Rapperswil
2 - 1
Eschen/Mauren INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Fri 23 Jun
21:00 Playing 78'
Petrolero Yacuiba
1 - 1
Guabirá Santa Cruz
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45 Playing 87'
Bohemian FC
2 - 0
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45 Playing 89'
Derry City
1 - 2
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00 Playing 74'
Dundalk
3 - 0
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45 Playing 90'
Galway United
1 - 2
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00 Playing 73'
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
Fri 23 Jun
00:10 Finished
Cerro Porteño
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
22:00 Playing 34'
Sol de América
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00 Playing 28'
El Nasr Taadeen
0 - 1
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00 Playing 33'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00 Playing 29'
Tanta
0 - 0
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00 Playing 31'
Al-Ittihad
0 - 0
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30 Finished
Lane United
0 - 1
Portland Timbers Sub 23 INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Fri 23 Jun
14:30 Finished
Albirex Niigata S
0 - 2
Home United INFO
Apertura Peru »
Fri 23 Jun
22:30 Playing 4'
Univ. San Martín
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45 Playing 90'
Athlone Town
2 - 2
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45 Playing 88'
Cabinteely
0 - 1
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45 Playing 88'
UC Dublin
3 - 2
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
1st Division »
Fri 23 Jun
Andijan
-
FK Yangiyer
Fri 23 Jun
Nasaf II
-
FK Zaamin
Fri 23 Jun
Termez Surkhon
-
Qarshi-Barsa
Fri 23 Jun
Aral Nukus
-
Khotira-79
Fri 23 Jun
Xorazm
-
Lokomotiv BFK
Fri 23 Jun
Norin
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Fri 23 Jun
Yozavon
-
Uz Dong Joo
Fri 23 Jun
Nurafshon
-
Mashal II
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Real Ariquemes
0 - 0
Gênus INFO
National Premier Group 1 »
National Premier Group 3 »
Fri 23 Jun
11:00 Finished
Redlands United
0 - 5
Western Pride INFO
National Premier Group 6 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00 Finished
Hobart Zebras
1 - 1
Olympia Warriors INFO
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00 Finished
07 Vestur
2 - 4
Víkingur Gøta INFO
Fri 23 Jun
20:00 Finished
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
1 - 4
Kí Klaksvík INFO
Fri 23 Jun
20:00 Finished
Skála ÍF
2 - 1
NSÍ Runavík INFO
Fri 23 Jun
19:30 Finished
EB / Streymur
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn INFO
Fri 23 Jun
21:00 Playing 72'
TB Tvøroyri
0 - 0
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15 Playing 61'
Fylkir
2 - 0
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15 Playing 61'
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30 Finished
Albany Creek
1 - 3
Grange Thistle INFO
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
Premiere Division »
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15 Playing 59'
Fjardabyggd
1 - 0
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15 Playing 59'
Völsungur
0 - 1
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15 Playing 60'
KF Vídir
0 - 0
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15 Playing 58'
KV Reykjavík
1 - 0
Sindri
Premiere Division »
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
ASOM
18:30
Real Bamako
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook