We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Dominica

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 20 Oct
West Ham
0-3
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 21 Oct
Chelsea
4-2
Watford
Huddersfield Town
2-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-0
Burnley
Newcastle
1-0
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
1-2
Leicester
Southampton
1-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Sun 22 Oct
Everton
2-5
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
4-1
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 25
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 20
4 Chelsea CHL 16
5 Arsenal ARS 16
6 Watford WAT 15
7 Newcastle NEW 14
8 Burnley BUR 13
9 Liverpool LIV 13
10 Southampton SOU 12
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
14 Leicester LEI 9
15 Swansea City SWA 8
16 West Ham WHU 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Everton EVE 8
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 7
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
La Liga
Sat 21 Oct
Levante
1-1
Getafe
Real Betis
2-0
Alavés
Valencia
4-0
Sevilla
Barcelona
2-0
Málaga
Sun 22 Oct
Villarreal
4-0
Las Palmas
Celta
0-1
Atlético
Leganés
1-0
Athletic
Real Madrid
3-0
Eibar
Mon 23 Oct
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Valencia VCF 21
3 Real Madrid RMA 20
4 Atlético ATM 19
5 Leganés LEG 17
6 Villarreal VIL 16
7 Real Betis BET 16
8 Sevilla SEV 16
9 R. Sociedad RSO 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 11
13 Getafe GET 9
14 Espanyol ESP 9
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 Oct
Sampdoria
5-0
Crotone
Napoli
0-0
Inter
Sun 22 Oct
Chievo
3-2
Hellas Verona
Torino
0-1
Roma
SPAL
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
1-0
Bologna
Milan
0-0
Genoa
Benevento
0-3
Fiorentina
Udinese
2-6
Juventus
Lazio
3-0
Cagliari
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 25
2 Inter INT 23
3 Juventus JUV 22
4 Lazio LAZ 22
5 Roma ROM 18
6 Sampdoria SAM 17
7 Chievo CHI 15
8 Bologna BOL 14
9 Fiorentina FIO 13
10 Torino TOR 13
 
11 Milan ACM 13
12 Atalanta ATL 12
13 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 8
14 Genoa GEN 6
15 Udinese UDI 6
16 Cagliari CAG 6
17 Hellas Verona HLL 6
18 Crotone CRO 6
19 SPAL POL 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 20 Oct
Schalke 04
2-0
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Oct
RB Leipzig
1-0
Stuttgart
Borussia
1-5
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
2-2
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
1-2
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0-1
Bayern München
Sun 22 Oct
Köln
0-0
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
1-1
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1-1
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Bayern München BYM 20
3 RB Leipzig RBL 19
4 Hoffenheim HOF 16
5 Schalke 04 S04 16
6 Hannover 96 HAN 15
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 14
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 12
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 12
11 Hertha BSC HER 10
12 Mainz 05 M05 10
13 Stuttgart STU 10
14 Wolfsburg WOL 9
15 SC Freiburg SCF 8
16 Hamburger SV HSV 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Fri 20 Oct
Saint Etienne
0-1
Montpellier
Sat 21 Oct
Monaco
2-0
Caen
Amiens SC
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
1-0
Lille
Nantes
2-1
Guingamp
Metz
1-2
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
0-1
Toulouse
Sun 22 Oct
Nice
1-2
Strasbourg
Troyes
0-5
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
2-2
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 26
2 Monaco MON 22
3 Nantes NAN 20
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 19
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 18
6 Saint Etienne ASS 17
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Montpellier MPL 15
9 Caen CAE 15
10 Toulouse TFC 14
 
11 Guingamp GUI 13
12 Angers SCO ANG 12
13 Troyes TRO 12
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Amiens SC AMI 9
16 Strasbourg STR 9
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 9
18 Rennes REN 9
19 Lille LIL 6
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Oct
Morelia
0-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Tijuana
Sun 22 Oct
Lobos BUAP
3-0
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
1-2
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
3-0
Toluca
Pachuca
1-0
Puebla
América
0-1
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
0-1
Monterrey
Mon 23 Oct
Veracruz
2-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 30
2 América AME 26
3 Tigres UANL UAN 25
4 Morelia MOR 23
5 León LEO 23
6 Toluca TOL 23
7 Necaxa NEC 21
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 19
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
11 Pachuca PAC 17
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 17
13 Santos Laguna SAN 15
14 Veracruz VER 14
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 12
16 Puebla PUE 12
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
18 Querétaro QRO 11
Brazilian Série A
Sat 21 Oct
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Coritiba FBC
Sun 22 Oct
Atletico PR
2-1
Sport Recife
Santos FC
1-0
Atlético GO
São Paulo FC
2-0
Flamengo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1-3
Atl. Mineiro
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-3
Palmeiras
Bahía
2-1
Vitória
Ponte Preta
1-2
Avaí
Chapecoense
2-0
Fluminense Janeiro
Tue 24 Oct
Botafogo
00:01
Corinthians
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Palmeiras PAL 53
3 Santos FC SAN 53
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 43
9 Atletico PR ATP 41
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 41
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 38
12 Bahía BAH 38
13 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
14 São Paulo FC SAO 37
15 Sport Recife SPO 35
16 Avaí AVA 34
17 Vitória VIT 33
18 Ponte Preta PPE 32
19 Coritiba FBC COT 32
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 Sep
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 Oct
Envigado
1-2
Atlético Huila
Sun 22 Oct
Deportes Tolima
1-0
Atlético
La Equidad
2-2
Independiente
Junior
0-1
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
3-2
Deportivo Cali
Mon 23 Oct
Millonarios
2-0
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
0-1
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 Oct
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Santa Fe SFE 34
3 Junior JUN 31
4 La Equidad EQU 25
5 Millonarios MIL 25
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 24
7 Jaguares FC JAG 23
8 Tigres FC TFC 21
9 Independiente Medellin IND 20
10 América de Cali AME 20
 
11 Cortuluá COR 20
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
13 Atlético Huila HUI 17
14 Envigado ENV 17
15 Once Caldas ONC 17
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
18 Rionegro Águilas AGU 15
19 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
20 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
Eredivisie
Fri 20 Oct
Groningen
0-1
Willem II
Sat 21 Oct
NAC Breda
0-2
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
0-2
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
3-0
Roda JC
Sun 22 Oct
PSV
3-0
Heracles
Feyenoord
1-4
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
3-0
Utrecht
Heerenveen
0-4
Vitesse
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 24
2 Ajax AJA 19
3 Vitesse VIT 18
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 18
5 Feyenoord FEY 16
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 16
7 Heerenveen SCH 14
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 13
9 Utrecht UTR 13
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 12
11 Excelsior EXC 11
12 Twente 1965 TWE 9
13 Groningen GRO 9
14 Heracles HER 9
15 Willem II WIL 9
16 NAC Breda NAC 7
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 6
18 Roda JC RJC 6
La Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
20:00
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Mon 23 Oct
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 23 Oct
02:15 finished
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 23 Oct
00:15 finished
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Mon 23 Oct
00:30 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC INFO
Mon 23 Oct
02:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Mon 23 Oct
01:30 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 23 Oct
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Mon 23 Oct
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Russian Premier League »
Segunda Division »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Greek Super League »
Mon 23 Oct
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Atromitos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Serie B »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
2. Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 23 Oct
19:45
Botosani
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Primera B Clausura »
Mon 23 Oct
01:00 finished
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza INFO
A PFG »
Mon 23 Oct
17:00
Ludogorets
17:00
Etar
Premier League »
Mon 23 Oct
17:30
Torpedo Zhodino
17:30
Minsk
Mon 23 Oct
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
17:00
BATE Borisov
Danish Superliga »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
Mon 23 Oct
18:00
Plock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 23 Oct
20:00 finished
FC Oss
0 - 2
AZ II INFO
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 23 Oct
01:30 finished
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 4
Petrolero Yacuiba INFO
Superettan »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Second Division Group 1 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Union
20:30
Tubize
Primera B Metro. »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:15
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook