We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Wed 03 May
Zlín II
2-2
Blansko
Velké
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-3
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulín
1-6
Hanácká
Viktoria
2-1
Třebíč
Vyškov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Slovácko II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice
Wed 17 May
Uničov
0-0
Sigma Olomouc II
Team / Points
1 Uničov UNI 57
2 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 49
3 Hlučín HLU 48
4 Hanácká HAN 41
5 Velké Meziříčí VEL 40
6 Odra Petřkovice ODR 40
7 Spartak Hulín SPA 40
8 Slovácko II SLO 37
 
9 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 37
10 Vyškov VYS 36
11 Zlín II ZLI 32
12 Mohelnice MOH 32
13 Třebíč TEB 31
14 Líšeň LIS 29
15 HFK Olomouc HFK 28
16 Blansko BLA 21
Group 1
Fri 26 May
Sokol Čížová
18:30
Aritma Praha
Sat 27 May
Motorlet Praha
10:15
Rokycany
Doubravka
17:00
Klatovy
FK Ostrov
17:00
Karlovy Vary
Malše Roudné
17:00
Mariánské
Dobris
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany
Sun 28 May
SK Jankov
17:00
Admira Praha
Sušice
17:00
Cesky Krumlov
Team / Points
1 Sokol Čížová SOK 62
2 Karlovy Vary KAR 58
3 Motorlet Praha MOT 57
4 Admira Praha ADM 52
5 Klatovy KLA 40
6 Dobris DFK 39
7 Doubravka DOU 37
8 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 36
 
9 Aritma Praha ARI 36
10 Mariánské Lázně MAR 35
11 Rokycany ROK 31
12 Malše Roudné MAL 30
13 SK Jankov SKJ 28
14 Cesky Krumlov SLA 26
15 FK Ostrov FKO 24
16 Sušice SUS 1
Group 5
Wed 10 May
Hranice
1-0
Havířov
Jeseník
1-0
Velké Karlovice
Nový Jičín
4-0
Kozlovice
Nové Sady
1-1
Pustá Polom
Lokomotiva
1-0
Šumperk
Přerov
0-1
Dolní Benešov
Jiskra Rýmařov
2-0
Frýdlant
Valašské
3-0
Opava II
Team / Points
1 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 63
2 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 51
3 Havířov HAV 48
4 Dolní Benešov DOL 45
5 Nový Jičín NOV 42
6 Kozlovice KOZ 37
7 Hranice HRA 37
8 Lokomotiva Petrovice LOK 37
 
9 Opava II OPA 37
10 Nové Sady NSO 36
11 Pustá Polom PUS 34
12 Šumperk SUM 33
13 Jeseník JES 33
14 Frýdlant FRY 28
15 Přerov PER 27
16 Velké Karlovice VEL 18
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Thu 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Thu 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia Group 1 »
Thu 25 May
03:00 Finished
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia Group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 25 May
12:00
Ghana
12:00
Benin
Thu 25 May
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Solomon Islands
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Thu 25 May
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Thu 25 May
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Austrian Bundesliga »
Thu 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Thu 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Thu 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Thu 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Cup Switzerland »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Thu 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Thu 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 25 May
01:30 Finished
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Cup Denmark »
Thu 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Thu 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Thu 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Thu 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs Turkey »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Thu 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Cup Moldova »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Thu 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Thu 25 May
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Thu 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 25 May
01:10 Finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Thu 25 May
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Thu 25 May
16:50 Finished
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Thu 25 May
19:15 Finished
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Thu 25 May
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Thu 25 May
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Thu 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
I Liga »
Thu 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Thu 25 May
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Thu 25 May
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Thu 25 May
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Thu 25 May
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Thu 25 May
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Thu 25 May
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Thu 25 May
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 25 May
02:00 Finished
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Thu 25 May
04:30 Finished
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Thu 25 May
01:05 Finished
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 25 May
00:30 Finished
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Thu 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 Group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook