We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. HNL
Fri 13 Oct
Rudes
0-1
Lokomotiva
Sat 14 Oct
Istra 1961
1-0
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
Osijek
Sun 15 Oct
NK Slaven Belupo
1-2
Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split
2-1
Cibalia Vinkovci
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 30
2 Rijeka RIJ 25
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 23
4 Osijek OSI 21
5 Lokomotiva LOK 15
 
6 Inter Zapresic INT 14
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 13
8 Istra 1961 IST 9
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 9
10 Rudes RUD 7
2. HNL
Sat 14 Oct
NK Radnik Sesvete
0-1
Solin
Varteks Varazdin
0-0
Novigrad
NK Dugopolje
1-0
Hrvatski
Kustosija
1-0
Hajduk Split II
HNK Sibenik
0-0
Lučko
Sun 15 Oct
Dinamo Zagreb II
1-0
HNK Gorica
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 27
2 NK Dugopolje NKD 24
3 HNK Gorica HNK 23
4 Solin SOL 18
5 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 18
6 Hajduk Split II HAJ 17
 
7 Lučko LUK 16
8 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 14
9 HNK Sibenik HNK 14
10 Novigrad NOV 12
11 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 7
12 Kustosija KUS 7
Group 2
Fri 13 Oct
Osijek II
0-1
Slaven Koprivnica
Sat 14 Oct
Slavija Pleternica
1-1
Bijelo Brdo
Mladost Ždralovi
1-2
Međimurje
Vukovar
2-0
Slavonija Požega
Belisce
2-1
Bjelovar
Sun 15 Oct
Bedem Ivankovo
3-2
Marsonia
Varteks Varaždin
0-0
Oriolik Oriovac
Čepin
3-0
Dakovo-Croacia
Team / Points
1 Čepin CEP 17
2 Osijek II NKO 17
3 Vukovar VUK 16
4 NK Slaven Koprivnica NKS 16
5 Bijelo Brdo BIJ 16
6 Bedem Ivankovo BED 16
7 Slavija Pleternica SLA 14
8 Mladost Ždralovi MZL 13
 
9 Marsonia MAR 11
10 Oriolik Oriovac ORI 11
11 Bjelovar BJE 10
12 Dakovo-Croacia CRO 9
13 Slavonija Požega SLA 9
14 Varteks Varaždin II NKV 9
15 Međimurje Čakovec MEI 8
16 Belisce BEL 4
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 77'
Spartak Moskva
4 - 1
Sevilla
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Maribor
0 - 5
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 79'
Man. City
2 - 1
Napoli
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 79'
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 79'
Monaco
1 - 2
Beşiktaş
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 77'
RB Leipzig
3 - 2
Porto
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 79'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 77'
APOEL
1 - 1
B. Dortmund
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 17 Oct
00:00 finished
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Tue 17 Oct
00:05 finished
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 17 Oct
02:45 finished
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Ajax Sub19
2 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
17:30 finished
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
14:30 finished
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Napoli U19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Friendly »
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 77'
Boston United
3 - 3
Chorley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Kettering Town
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Billericay Town
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 82'
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Woking
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Bromley
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Maidstone United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
East Thurrock United FC
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 76'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Blackpool
2 - 1
Bury
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 76'
Bradford City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Portsmouth
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Gillingham
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Walsall
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Oxford United
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 79'
Rochdale
2 - 1
Northampton
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Shrewsbury Town
4 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Southend United
1 - 1
Peterborough United
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 17 Oct
00:30 Postponed
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Syrianska FC
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
League Two »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 74'
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 75'
Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Coventry City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Chesterfield
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 77'
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Notts County
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 77'
Exeter City
1 - 4
Luton Town
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Morecambe
0 - 2
Port Vale
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 78'
Newport County
0 - 2
Colchester United
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 80'
Stevenage
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Tue 17 Oct
20:45 Playing 77'
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Lincoln City
Tue 17 Oct
21:00 Playing 63'
Barnet
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
Coppa Lega Pro »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 Playing 90'
Bisceglie
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
South African First Division »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 Postponed
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
Premier League »
Tue 17 Oct
20:20 finished
Cork City
0 - 0
Derry City INFO
AFC Champions »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 finished
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
A Lyga »
Tue 17 Oct
13:30 finished
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 17 Oct
20:30 Playing 87'
Acassuso
2 - 0
Comunicaciones Bs As
Tue 17 Oct
20:35 Playing 86'
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Playing 45'
Portuguesa Araure
1 - 0
Dep. Anzoátegui
Tue 17 Oct
21:30 Playing 45'
La Guaira
0 - 1
Aragua FC
Tue 17 Oct
01:00 finished
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 finished
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:30 finished
Fortuna
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Cup Slovakia »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook