We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Costa Rica

Confederations Cup Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Chile
17:00
Australia
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Alemania
17:00
Camerún
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Jun
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Sun 25 Jun
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Vasco da Gama
16:00
Atlético GO
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Sun 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Sun 25 Jun
10:00
Yenisey
10:00
Ufa
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Sun 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Sun 25 Jun
11:30
Alavés B
11:30
Ontinyent CF
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 25 Jun
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
MLS »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:30 Finished
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
Chinese Super League »
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
J1 League »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Sun 25 Jun
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera B Nacional »
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Série B Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Soccer League »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Playing 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Vitebsk
17:00
Slutsk
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - Spring »
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Sun 25 Jun
03:00 Finished
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Sun 25 Jun
01:35 Finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Osters IF
17:00
Varberg
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
IK Frej
17:00
GAIS
Sun 25 Jun
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Falkenbergs
17:00
Syrianska FC
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Sun 25 Jun
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League Classic »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Gangwon FC
Sun 25 Jun
12:00
Seoul
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
Sun 25 Jun
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Daegu FC
Primera A 1 Phase »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Sun 25 Jun
00:00
Barcelona
00:00
Delfin
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Sun 25 Jun
15:15
Dinamo Samarqand
15:15
Mash'al
Sun 25 Jun
15:30
Neftchi
15:30
Metalourg
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Qizilqum
16:00
Shortan
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Nasaf
16:00
Navbahor
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Olmaliq
16:00
Kokand 1912
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Sogdiana
16:00
Buxoro
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Bunyodkor
16:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
15:00
Tanzania
15:00
Malawi
Sun 25 Jun
17:30
Mauricio
17:30
Angola
Série D Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Real Ariquemes
23:00
Princesa Solimões
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Fast Clube
23:00
Baré EC
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Central SC
23:00
Sousa
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Trabalhadores
23:00
Portuguesa RJ
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
EC São José
23:00
Ituano

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook