We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 28 May
00:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
Sun 28 May
16:00
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Sun 28 May
23:00
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 28 May
02:00 Playing 45'
Vitória
0 - 0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
Série B Brazil »
Sun 28 May
00:00 Finished
EC Juventude
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sun 28 May
21:00
ASA Arapiraquense
21:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Sun 28 May
21:00
Botafogo PB
21:00
CSA
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Salgueiro
1 - 2
Fortaleza EC INFO
Série D Brazil »
Sun 28 May
22:00
Fast Clube
22:00
SAO Raimundo EC
Sun 28 May
23:00
Gurupi
23:00
Baré EC
Sun 28 May
23:00
São Francisco PA
23:00
Rio Branco Acre
Sun 28 May
23:00
São Raimundo RR
23:00
Gênus
Sun 28 May
22:00
Santos AP
22:00
Tocantis Miracema
Sun 28 May
21:00
Maranhão
21:00
Ríver
Sun 28 May
21:00
Guarany de Sobral
21:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Sun 28 May
21:00
América PE
21:00
Parnahyba
Sun 28 May
22:00
Globo
22:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Sun 28 May
21:00
Central SC
21:00
Coruripe
Sun 28 May
22:00
Campinense
22:00
Itabaiana
Sun 28 May
21:00
Murici
21:00
Jacobina
Sun 28 May
21:00
Sergipe
21:00
América RN
Sun 28 May
22:00
7 de Setembro SM
22:00
Aparecidense
Sun 28 May
21:00
Audax São Paulo
21:00
Portuguesa RJ
Sun 28 May
21:00
Trabalhadores
21:00
Itumbiara
Sun 28 May
20:00
São Paulo RS
20:00
Operário PR
Sun 28 May
21:00
Foz do Iguaçu
21:00
Novo Hamburgo
Sun 28 May
22:00
PSTC
22:00
Ituano
Rondoniense Final »
Sun 28 May
22:00
Ji-Paraná
22:00
Rondoniense
Paranaense 2 Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
20:30 Postponed
Portuguesa
20:30
Operário PR
Sun 28 May
20:30 Postponed
CE Uniao
20:30
Iraty
Sun 28 May
20:30
Clube Andraus Bra.
20:30
Grêmio Maringá
Sun 28 May
20:30
Cascavel CR
20:30
AC Paranavaí
Gaucho 2 »
Sun 28 May
20:30
Inter Santa Maria
20:30
São Luiz
Paulista A3 »
Baiano 2 »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Jequié
15:00
Colo Colo BA
Carioca 2 Group 1 »
Goiano 2 Group 1 »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Trindade
21:00
Santa Helena
Sun 28 May
15:00
Goiânia
15:00
Aparecida GO
Goiano 2 Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Anapolina
21:00
América GO
Sun 28 May
20:30
Novo Horizonte
20:30
Monte Cristo
Paulista B Group 1 »
Sun 28 May
15:00
Assisense
15:00
José Bonifácio
Sun 28 May
20:00
Osvaldo Cruz
20:00
Presidente Prudente
Sun 28 May
15:00
Francana
15:00
Taquaritinga
Sun 28 May
15:00
Jaguariúna
15:00
Brasilis
Sun 28 May
15:00
Inter Bebedouro
15:00
Amparo
Sun 28 May
15:00
Barcelona EC
15:00
Diadema
Sun 28 May
20:00
Itararé
20:00
Elosport
Sun 28 May
15:00
Real Cubatense
15:00
Jabaquara
Sun 28 May
00:30
São José
00:30
União Mogi
Sun 28 May
15:00 Postponed
Atlético Mogi
15:00
Guaratinguetá
Brazilian Série A
Sat 27 May
Vasco da Gama
3-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Sun 28 May
São Paulo FC
2-0
Palmeiras
Vitória
0-0
Coritiba FBC
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Mon 29 May
Botafogo
00:01
Bahía
Tue 30 May
Chapecoense
01:00
Avaí
Team / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 São Paulo FC SAO 6
3 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
4 Vasco da Gama VAS 6
5 Flamengo FLA 4
6 Coritiba FBC COT 4
7 Chapecoense CHA 4
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
9 Corinthians COR 4
10 Bahía BAH 3
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 3
12 Palmeiras PAL 3
13 Santos FC SAN 3
14 Botafogo BOT 3
15 Vitória VIT 2
16 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Série B Brazil
Wed 24 May
CRB
1-0
Santa Cruz Recife
Guaraní Campinas
2-0
Figueirense
Sat 27 May
Criciuma EC
1-3
América Mineiro
Boa EC
1-1
Oeste
Goiás EC
1-1
Brasil de Pelotas
Paysandu Belém
1-0
Internacional
Londrina
3-1
Luverdense
ABC
1-0
Vila Nova
Náutico Recife
0-2
Ceará
Sun 28 May
EC Juventude
2-1
Paraná
Team / Points
1 Paysandu Belém PAY 7
2 EC Juventude JUV 7
3 CRB CRB 7
4 Guaraní Campinas GUA 6
5 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 6
6 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 6
7 América Mineiro AMF 5
8 ABC ABC 5
9 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 4
10 Ceará CEA 4
 
11 Vila Nova VIL 4
12 Londrina LON 4
13 Oeste OES 4
14 Goiás EC GOI 2
15 Paraná PAR 2
16 Boa EC BOA 2
17 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 2
18 Luverdense LUV 1
19 Náutico Recife NAU 1
20 Criciuma EC CRI 0
Group 1
Sat 27 May
Moto Club MA
4-0
Confiança
Sun 28 May
Salgueiro
1-2
Fortaleza EC
ASA Arapiraquense
21:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Botafogo PB
21:00
CSA
Mon 29 May
Remo
00:01
Cuiabá
Team / Points
1 CSA CSA 6
2 Fortaleza EC FOR 6
3 Confiança CON 6
4 Moto Club MA MOT 3
5 Salgueiro SAL 3
 
6 Remo REM 3
7 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 3
8 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 3
9 Cuiabá CUI 1
10 Botafogo PB BOT 1
Group 2
Sat 27 May
Joinville
1-1
Tupi
Tombense
2-1
Mogi Mirim
Bragantino
1-0
Ypiranga FC
São Bento
2-1
Macaé Esporte
Tue 30 May
Volta Redonda
00:01
Botafogo SP
Team / Points
1 São Bento SAO 7
2 Joinville JEC 5
3 Botafogo SP BOT 4
4 Ypiranga FC YPI 4
5 Tombense TOM 4
 
6 Bragantino BRA 4
7 Volta Redonda VOL 3
8 Macaé Esporte MAC 3
9 Tupi TUP 2
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 1
Série D Brazil
Sat 27 May
São Bernardo FC
1-0
Internacional SC
Bangu
1-0
Portuguesa
Boavista SC
2-2
Espirito Santo
EC São José
4-0
Metropolitano
Anápolis
1-1
Comercial MS
Luziânia
1-1
União
Desportiva
21:00
Villa Nova
Brusque
3-1
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
3-1
Caldense
Altos
4-0
Cordino
SD Juazeirense
0-0
Sousa
Sun 28 May
São Paulo RS
20:00
Operário PR
Trabalhadores
21:00
Itumbiara
Audax São Paulo
21:00
Portuguesa RJ
Foz do Iguaçu
21:00
Novo Hamburgo
Sergipe
21:00
América RN
Murici
21:00
Jacobina
Maranhão
21:00
Ríver
Central SC
21:00
Coruripe
América PE
21:00
Parnahyba
Guarany de Sobral
21:00
Potiguar Mossoró
PSTC
22:00
Ituano
Fast Clube
22:00
SAO Raimundo EC
Santos AP
22:00
Tocantis Miracema
Campinense
22:00
Itabaiana
Globo
22:00
Guarani Juazeiro
7 de Setembro SM
22:00
Aparecidense
São Raimundo RR
23:00
Gênus
São Francisco PA
23:00
Rio Branco Acre
Gurupi
23:00
Baré EC
Mon 29 May
Real Ariquemes
00:01
Trem DC
Sinop FC
00:01
Ceilândia
Atlético Acreano
00:01
Princesa Solimões
Thu 01 Jun
Fluminense Feira
01:30
Atlético PE
Team / Points
15 Princesa Solimões PRI 3
20 Atlético Acreano ATL 3
44 Trem DC TDC 0
67 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
17 SAO Raimundo EC REC 3
38 Fast Clube FAS 1
39 Baré EC BAR 1
59 Gurupi GUR 0
19 Rio Branco Acre RIO 3
35 Gênus GEN 1
36 São Francisco PA FRA 1
43 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
1 Altos ALT 6
33 Cordino COR 3
54 Santos AP SAN 0
58 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
23 Guarany de Sobral GUA 3
37 Maranhão MAR 1
40 Potiguar Mossoró POT 1
46 Ríver RIV 0
16 Parnahyba PAR 3
27 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 3
52 América PE AME 0
60 Globo GLO 0
8 Sousa SOU 4
9 SD Juazeirense SDJ 4
45 Coruripe COR 0
63 Central SC CEN 0
12 Fluminense de Feira FLU 3
18 Atlético PE PER 3
42 Campinense CAM 0
64 Itabaiana ITA 0
14 América RN ARN 3
24 Jacobina JEC 3
 
47 Sergipe SER 0
65 Murici MUR 0
5 Comercial MS COM 4
26 Ceilândia CEI 3
41 Anápolis ANA 1
62 Sinop FC SIN 0
7 União Rondonópolis URO 4
10 Luziânia LUZ 4
49 Aparecidense APA 0
61 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
13 Portuguesa RJ POR 3
25 Itumbiara ITU 3
48 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
66 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
2 Bangu BAN 6
30 Portuguesa POR 3
56 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 0
57 Villa Nova VIL 0
4 Boavista SC BOA 4
6 RB Brasil RBB 4
34 Espirito Santo ESP 2
68 Caldense CAL 0
21 Brusque BRU 3
28 Operário PR OPE 3
31 XV de Piracicaba XVD 3
50 São Paulo RS SAO 0
3  São Bernardo FC SAO 6
29 Internacional SC INT 3
51 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 0
53 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
11 EC São José ECS 3
22 Ituano ITU 3
32 Metropolitano MET 3
55 PSTC PST 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Femenino
Wed 24 May
Osasco Audax Fem
3-3
Acadêmica
São Francisco
0-1
Iranduba Fem
Kindermann Fem
1-2
Corinthians Fem
São José Fem
0-0
Flamengo Fem
Ferroviária Fem
3-2
Foz Cataratas Fem
Vitória Fem
0-1
Ponte Preta Fem
Santos Fem
1-0
Rio Preto Fem
Thu 25 May
Grêmio Fem
0-1
Sport Recife Fem
Team / Points
1 Iranduba Fem IRA 36
2 Corinthians Fem COR 34
6 Kindermann Fem KIN 21
7 Osasco Audax Fem OAU 21
8 Sport Recife Fem SCR 18
13 São Francisco Fem SFR 7
14 Acadêmica Vitória Fem VDT 6
15 Grêmio Fem GRE 4
 
3 Santos Fem SAN 34
4 Rio Preto Fem RPR 31
5 Flamengo Fem RDF 22
9 Ferroviária Fem FER 17
10 Foz Cataratas Fem FOZ 16
11 São José Fem SAJ 15
12 Ponte Preta Fem POP 13
16 Vitória Fem VIT 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook