We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Botswana

Brazilian Série A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 4
Milan INFO
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 finished
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 62'
Bideford
2 - 0
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Burton Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 14'
Kidderminster
0 - 0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 28'
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 31'
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Stockport County
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 72'
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
Excelsior
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Brentford
0 - 0
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 74'
FC St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 28'
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Portsmouth
0 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Preston North End
0 - 1
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Standard Liège
16:45
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Bradford City
0 - 2
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 26'
Heidenheim
0 - 1
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 25'
KV Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 3'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 0
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Watford
0 - 0
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 31'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 31'
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 3
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 26'
Genk
0 - 0
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 0
Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Paços Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Reading
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 64'
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 71'
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 2'
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Half-Time
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Deportivo Aragón
19:00
Zaragoza
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Bastia
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 finished
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
BFC Dynamo
6 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Luton Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Bury
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 31'
Chester
0 - 1
Walsall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Dartford
1 - 0
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 31'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Southend United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 27'
Glasgow Rangers
0 - 0
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 69'
St. Johnstone
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 74'
Nooit Gedacht
0 - 4
Den Bosch
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Half-Time
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Half-Time
Goytre United
0 - 0
Barry Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Forest Green Rove.
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 29'
Hastings United
0 - 0
Kingstonian
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 29'
South Shields
0 - 0
United of Manchester
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fortuna
17:30
Charleroi
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Sint-Truiden
16:45
Antwerp

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook