We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Belgian Pro League
Fri 17 Feb
KVC Westerlo
1-2
Club Brugge
Sat 18 Feb
Mechelen
3-0
Lokeren
AS Eupen
1-0
Kortrijk
Mouscron Peruwelz
1-2
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
4-1
Sint-Truiden
Sun 19 Feb
Standard Liège
1-1
KAA Gent
KV Oostende
1-4
Anderlecht
Genk
1-1
Charleroi
Team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 55
2 Anderlecht AND 55
3 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 50
4 KV Oostende OOS 45
5 Mechelen KVM 44
6 Charleroi CHA 44
7 Genk GNK 42
8 KAA Gent GEN 41
 
9 Standard de Liège SDL 37
10 Kortrijk KVK 30
11 Lokeren LOK 29
12 AS Eupen EUP 27
13 Waasland-Beveren WAA 27
14 Sint-Truiden STR 26
15 KVC Westerlo KVC 22
16 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 18
Group 2
Fri 17 Feb
Lommel United
1-1
Lierse SK
Sat 18 Feb
Cercle Brugge
1-0
OH Leuven
KSV Roeselare
1-2
Antwerp
Sun 19 Feb
Union
2-0
Tubize
Team / Points
1 Lierse SK LIE 26
2 Antwerp ANT 26
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 19
4 Cercle Brugge CER 18
 
5 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 17
6 Tubize TUB 17
7 OH Leuven LEU 12
8 Lommel United LOM 5
Group 1
Sat 18 Feb
Ciney
6-1
Charleroi-Couillet
Namur
0-1
Louvière Centre
Couvin-Mariembourg
3-1
Waremme
Givry
1-1
Meux
Sun 19 Feb
Châtelet
1-0
Solières Sport
Walhain
0-1
RFC Liège
Acren
0-1
Hamoir
La Calamine
2-2
Olympic Charleroi
Team / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 48
2 RFC Liège LIE 43
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 35
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 32
5 Walhain WAL 31
6 Hamoir HAM 28
7 Solières Sport SOL 28
8 Acren ACR 26
 
9 La Calamine LAC 24
10 Ciney CIN 23
11 Waremme WAR 23
12 Givry GIV 22
13 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 22
14 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 21
15 Meux MEU 19
16 Namur NAM 14
Group 2
Sat 18 Feb
Sint-Niklaas
1-1
Olsa Brakel
Knokke
4-1
KSCT Menen
Temse
2-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Gent-Zeehaven
0-2
Westhoek
Sun 19 Feb
Gullegem
2-1
Sparta Petegem
Izegem
1-0
Halle
Aalst
1-0
Torhout
SW Harelbeke
0-0
Bornem
Team / Points
1 Knokke KNO 53
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 46
3 Aalst EEA 44
4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 41
5 Izegem IZE 35
6 Torhout TOR 31
7 Temse TEM 30
8 Olsa Brakel OLS 29
 
9 SW Harelbeke SPO 28
10 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 28
11 Bornem BOR 28
12 Halle HAL 22
13 Westhoek WES 22
14 Gullegem GUL 21
15 Sint-Niklaas STN 21
16 KSCT Menen TOE 10
Group 3
Sat 18 Feb
Thes Sport
1-0
Tempo Overijse
Zwarte Leeuw
2-1
Londerzeel
Sun 19 Feb
Tienen
0-3
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Cappellen
0-0
Rupel Boom
Duffel
1-1
Woluwe
Berchem Sport
1-1
Hades
Grimbergen
1-2
Olympia Wijgmaal
Bocholt
4-0
Hoogstraten
Team / Points
1 Thes Sport THE 50
2 Berchem Sport BER 49
3 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 39
4 Bocholt BOC 38
5 Rupel Boom RUP 33
6 Hoogstraten HOO 31
7 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 30
8 Londerzeel LON 29
 
9 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 28
10 Grimbergen GRI 26
11 Duffel DUF 25
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 24
13 Cappellen CAP 22
14 Hades HAD 22
15 Tienen TIE 19
16 Woluwe WOL 16
Group 2
Sat 18 Feb
Jeunesse
0-1
Marloie Sport
Wellin
0-2
Libramontois
Melreux
1-2
Bastogne
Sun 19 Feb
Saint-Louis-Saint-
1-1
La Roche
Champlon
0-2
Ethe Belmont
Fontaine-l'Évêqu
0-3
Habay-la-Neuve
Meix-Devant-Virton
2-2
Oppagne-Wéris
Team / Points
1 Ethe Belmont EBE 44
2 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 38
3 Champlon CHA 34
4 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 34
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 31
6 Libramontois LIB 29
7 La Roche LAR 24
 
8 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 23
9 Wellin WEL 21
10 Melreux MEL 18
11 Marloie Sport MAR 16
12 Fontaine-l'Évêque FON 16
13 Bastogne BAS 12
14 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 12
Group 3
Sun 19 Feb
Meux II
0-5
Spy
Ligny
1-3
Wépion
Nismes
1-1
Moligneé
Andennais
2-1
Pesche
Flavion Sport
0-2
Assesse
Anhée
0-4
Rochefort
Loyers
2-3
Fosses
Grand-Leez
1-1
Arquet
Team / Points
1 Wépion WEP 46
2 Spy SPY 42
3 Assesse ASS 42
4 Rochefort ROC 41
5 Nismes NIS 39
6 Es de la Moligneé MOL 38
7 Loyers LOY 34
8 Flavion Sport FLA 32
 
9 Grand-Leez GRA 29
10 Ligny LIG 28
11 Fosses FOS 28
12 Arquet ARQ 22
13 Andennais AND 18
14 Pesche PES 15
15 Meux II MEU 12
16 Anhée ANH 4
Group 4
Sat 18 Feb
Antonia
0-6
De Kempen
Sun 19 Feb
Berlaar-Heikant
0-2
VC Herentals
White Star
2-0
Zwijndrecht
KSV Schriek
4-1
Brasschaat
Rapid Leest
1-0
Lyra
Retie Branddonk
2-0
Groen Rood Kateli.
Ternesse
4-1
Berg en Dal
Oppuurs
1-3
KFC Lille
Team / Points
1 Ternesse TER 50
2 KFC Lille LIL 47
3 VC Herentals VCH 41
4 Lyra LYR 41
5 Berlaar-Heikant BER 38
6 Oppuurs OPP 34
7 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 34
8 KSV Schriek SCH 30
 
9 Retie Branddonk REB 29
10 De Kempen DEK 27
11 Rapid Leest RLE 27
12 Berg en Dal BED 27
13 Brasschaat BRA 22
14 Antonia ANT 20
15 Zwijndrecht ZWI 16
16 White Star WST 16
Group 5
Sat 18 Feb
Racing Schaerbeek
1-2
Sporting Bruxelles
Stade Bierbeek
5-2
Racing Butsel
Sun 19 Feb
Borght
2-0
Houtem
Veltem
0-2
Strombeek
Hoeilaart
4-2
Schaerbeek-Evere
Jette
1-0
Grez-Doiceau
Stockel
0-2
Braine
Liedekerke
1-0
Kampenhout
Team / Points
1 Kampenhout KAM 44
2 Stade Bierbeek STA 39
3 Veltem VEL 34
4 Hoeilaart HOE 33
5 Strombeek STR 32
6 Schaerbeek-Evere SCH 31
7 Borght BOR 30
8 Sporting Bruxelles SPO 30
 
9 Braine BRA 30
10 Jette JET 28
11 Racing Schaerbeek RAC 25
12 Houtem HOU 24
13 Liedekerke LIE 24
14 Stockel STO 22
15 Grez-Doiceau GRE 17
16 Racing Butsel RAC 15

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook