We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00 finished
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Waasland-Beveren INFO
Sun 19 Nov
20:00 Playing 40'
Lokeren
0 - 0
KAA Gent
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Genk INFO
Second Division Group 2 »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00 finished
Union
1 - 1
Tubize INFO
Third Division Group 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Acren
14:30
Walhain
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
La Calamine
15:00
RFC Liège
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Rebecq
14:30
Solières Sport
Third Division Group 2 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Olsa Brakel
15:00
SW Harelbeke
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Westhoek
15:00
Gullegem
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Rupel Boom
15:00
Ronse
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14:30
Sparta Petegem
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Pepingen
15:00
Londerzeel
Third Division Group 3 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Tienen
14:30
Turnhout
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Vosselaar
14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
Promotion Group 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Léopold
15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Ganshoren
15:00
La Louvière
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Francs Borains
15:00
Tournai
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Entité Manageoise
14:30
Jeunesse Tamines
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Binche
14:30
Stade Brainois
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Spy
15:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Promotion Group 2 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Aywaille
14:30
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
14:30
Longlier
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Habay-la-Neuve
15:00
Mormont
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Richelle United
15:00
RFC Tilleur
Promotion Group 3 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Avanti
14:30
Eppegem
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Merelbeke
14:30
KSKV
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
15:00
RC Lebbeke
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Wingene
15:00
Grimbergen
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
KSCT Menen
15:00
Ninove
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Jong Lede
14:30
Eendracht Wervik
Promotion Group 4 »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Diegem Sport
15:00
KFC Houtvenne
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Kampenhout
14:30
Eendracht Termien
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Woluwe
15:00
Ternesse
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
VC Herentals
14:30
Leopoldsburg
Provincial Group 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Banneux
14:30
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Mélen-Micheroux
14:30
Warnant
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Union Flémalloise
14:30
Stade Disonais
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Houtain-Milanello
14:30
Xhoffraix
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
UCE Liège
14:30
Aubel
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Raeren
14:30
Amay
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
JS Fizoise
14:30
Warsage
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Espoir Minerois
14:30
Ougrée
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Amblève
14:30
Beaufays
Provincial Group 2 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Assesse
14:30
Es de la Moligneé
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Condruzien
14:30
Fosses
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Andennais
14:30
Rochefort
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Nismes
14:30
Wépion
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Rhisnes
14:30
Loyers
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Profondeville
15:00
Pesche
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Naninne
14:30
Grand-Leez
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Flavion Sport
14:30
Ligny
Provincial Group 3 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Marloie Sport
14:30
Érezée
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Ethe Belmont
15:00
Champlon
Provincial Group 4 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Sint-Job
14:30
Groen Rood Katelijne
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Merksplas
14:30
GBA Kontich
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Berlaar-Heikant
14:30
Rapid Leest
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
KSV Schriek
14:30
Vorselaar
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Retie Branddonk
14:30
KFC Lille
Provincial Group 5 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Rapid Symphorinois
14:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
RAS Monceau
14:30
Le Roeulx
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Peruwelz
14:30
Houdeng
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
PAC Buzet
14:30
SC Paturages
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Soignies Sports
14:30
Albert Quévy-Mons II
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Antoing
15:00
Montkainoise
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Ransart
15:00
Belœil
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Ostiches
15:00
Gosselies Sports
Provincial Group 6 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Braine
14:30
Sporting Bruxelles
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
15:00
Jette
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
BX Brussels
15:00
Racing Schaerbeek
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Jodoigne
15:00
Ixelles
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00
Chastre
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Stockel
15:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Villers-La-Ville
15:00
Stade Everois
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Linden
14:30
Veltem
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Bodegem Kapelle
14:30
Racing Butsel
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Hoegaarden-Outgaar
15:00
Meise
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Bertem-Leefdaal
15:00
Borght
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Melsbroek
15:00
Liedekerke
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Strombeek
15:00
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
Provincial Group 7 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Weerstand Koersel
14:30
Zonhoven
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Vlijtingen
14:30
Groen Star Beek
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Herkol
14:30
HIH Hoepertingen
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Herk
14:30
Helson Helchteren
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Zepperen
14:30
Huvo Jeuk
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Melo Zonhoven
14:30
Racing Peer
Provincial Group 8 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Dendermonde
14:30
JV De Pinte
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Voorde
14:30
Appelterre-Eichem
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
HO Kalken
14:30
Ardennen
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Lochristi
14:30
Berlare
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Sint-Gillis Waas
14:30
Zelzate
Provincial Group 9 »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Eernegem
14:30
Oostkamp
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Racing Waregem
14:30
WS Lauwe
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Sassport Boezinge
15:00
Rumbeke
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Oostnieuwkerke
15:00
BS Poperinge
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Oostduinkerke
15:00
Blankenberge
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
RC Lauwe
15:00
Wielsbeke
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Varsenare
15:00
Kortemark
Belgian First Amateur Division »
Sun 19 Nov
14:30 finished
Eendracht Aalst
2 - 0
Patro Eisden INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00 finished
VW Hamme
3 - 2
Berchem Sport INFO
Belgian Pro League
Fri 17 Nov
Charleroi
2-0
Mechelen
Sat 18 Nov
Mouscron Peruwelz
1-2
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
0-1
Antwerp
Kortrijk
3-2
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
0-0
KV Oostende
Sun 19 Nov
Zulte-Waregem
0-1
Genk
Club Brugge
3-0
Waasland-Beveren
Lokeren
0-0
KAA Gent
Team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 37
2 Charleroi CHA 31
3 Anderlecht AND 28
4 Sint-Truiden STR 24
5 Antwerp ANT 23
6 Genk GNK 22
7 Waasland-Beveren WAA 21
8 Standard de Liège SDL 20
 
9 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 19
10 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 19
11 KAA Gent GEN 17
12 Lokeren LOK 17
13 KV Oostende OOS 15
14 Kortrijk KVK 14
15 Mechelen KVM 11
16 AS Eupen EUP 10
Group 1
Sun 05 Nov
Lierse SK
2-1
OH Leuven
KSV Roeselare
1-0
Tubize
Cercle Brugge
3-1
KVC Westerlo
Union
0-3
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Team / Points
1 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 29
2 OH Leuven LEU 26
3 Cercle Brugge CER 23
4 KSV Roeselare KSV 21
 
5 Lierse SK LIE 17
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 14
7 KVC Westerlo KVC 12
8 Tubize TUB 10
Group 2
Fri 17 Nov
Lierse SK
1-0
Cercle Brugge
Sat 18 Nov
KSV Roeselare
2-1
KVC Westerlo
Beerschot-Wilrijk
1-2
OH Leuven
Sun 19 Nov
Union
1-1
Tubize
Team / Points
1 Lierse SK LIE 6
2 OH Leuven LEU 4
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 4
4 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 4
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 3
6 Tubize TUB 1
7 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
8 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
Group 1
Sat 18 Nov
RES Durbuy
0-3
White Star Woluwé
Olympic Charleroi
4-2
Sprimont-Comblain
RWDM Brussels
20:00
Hamoir
Louvière Centre
4-1
Meux
Waremme
3-4
Ciney
Sun 19 Nov
Acren
14:30
Walhain
Rebecq
14:30
Solières Sport
La Calamine
15:00
RFC Liège
Team / Points
1 White Star Woluwé WSW 31
2 La Louvière Centre LAL 28
3 RFC Liège LIE 26
4 Olympic Charleroi OLY 23
5 Solières Sport SOL 17
6 RES Durbuy RES 17
7 Walhain WAL 16
8 Meux MEU 14
 
9 Hamoir HAM 14
10 Acren ACR 13
11 Waremme WAR 13
12 Ciney CIN 13
13 Rebecq REB 11
14 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 10
15 La Calamine LAC 3
16 RWDM Brussels RWD 0
Group 2
Sat 18 Nov
Sint-Niklaas
1-0
Bornem
Torhout
2-6
Izegem
Temse
3-0
Gent-Zeehaven
Sun 19 Nov
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14:30
Sparta Petegem
Olsa Brakel
15:00
SW Harelbeke
Westhoek
15:00
Gullegem
Rupel Boom
15:00
Ronse
Pepingen
15:00
Londerzeel
Team / Points
1 Sparta Petegem SPA 29
2 SW Harelbeke SPO 25
3 Rupel Boom RUP 24
4 Temse TEM 21
5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 20
6 Izegem IZE 19
7 Westhoek WES 18
8 Gullegem GUL 16
 
9 Sint-Niklaas STN 16
10 Olsa Brakel OLS 16
11 Ronse RON 16
12 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 12
13 Londerzeel LON 10
14 Bornem BOR 8
15 Torhout TOR 5
16 Pepingen PEP 5
Group 3
Fri 17 Nov
Thes Sport
3-3
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Sat 18 Nov
Sint-Lenaarts
2-3
Hoogstraten
Zwarte Leeuw
4-0
Bocholt
Tempo Overijse
3-0
KFC Duffel
Hasselt
1-1
KSC City Pirates
Cappellen
0-3
Hades
Sun 19 Nov
Tienen
14:30
Turnhout
Vosselaar
14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
Team / Points
1 Thes Sport THE 23
2 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 22
3 Hades HAD 22
4 Vosselaar VOS 19
5 KFC Duffel DUF 18
6 Bocholt BOC 18
7 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 17
8 KSC City Pirates KSC 16
 
9 Tienen TIE 16
10 Tempo Overijse TEM 16
11 Cappellen CAP 15
12 Hoogstraten HOO 15
13 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 12
14 Turnhout TUR 11
15 Hasselt SPO 10
16 Sint-Lenaarts SIN 7
Group 2
Sun 19 Nov
Assesse
14:30
Moligneé
Condruzien
14:30
Fosses
Andennais
14:30
Rochefort
Nismes
14:30
Wépion
Rhisnes
14:30
Loyers
Naninne
14:30
Grand-Leez
Flavion Sport
14:30
Ligny
Profondeville
15:00
Pesche
Team / Points
1 Fosses FOS 32
2 Es de la Moligneé MOL 29
3 Grand-Leez GRA 29
4 Condruzien CON 28
5 Loyers LOY 26
6 Wépion WEP 25
7 Ligny LIG 18
8 Rochefort ROC 17
 
9 Profondeville PRO 17
10 Flavion Sport FLA 16
11 Rhisnes RHI 16
12 Naninne NAN 11
13 Nismes NIS 10
14 Andennais AND 10
15 Pesche PES 9
16 Assesse ASS 4
Group 3
Fri 17 Nov
Lorraine Arlon
20:45
Chaumont
Sat 18 Nov
Oppagne-Wéris
20:00
Nothomb-Post
Wellin
20:00
Rossignol
La Roche
20:00
Saint-Louis-Saint-
Libramontois
20:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Sun 19 Nov
Marloie Sport
14:30
Érezée
Ethe Belmont
15:00
Champlon
Team / Points
1 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 26
2 Libramontois LIB 20
3 Marloie Sport MAR 20
4 Ethe Belmont EBE 20
5 Rossignol ROS 20
6 Chaumont CHA 17
7 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 16
 
8 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 16
9 La Roche LAR 15
10 Champlon CHA 15
11 Érezée ERE 13
12 Lorraine Arlon LOR 9
13 Nothomb-Post NOP 8
14 Wellin WEL 7
Group 4
Sat 18 Nov
Oppuurs
3-6
Witgoor Sport
Lyra
0-0
Berg en Dal
Racing Mechelen
3-0
Antonia
Sun 19 Nov
Sint-Job
14:30
Groen Rood Kateli.
Merksplas
14:30
GBA Kontich
Berlaar-Heikant
14:30
Rapid Leest
KSV Schriek
14:30
Vorselaar
Retie Branddonk
14:30
KFC Lille
Team / Points
1 Lyra LYR 30
2 Witgoor Sport WIT 26
3 Berg en Dal BED 25
4 Racing Mechelen RAC 25
5 KFC Lille LIL 24
6 GBA Kontich GBA 19
7 Retie Branddonk REB 17
8 Oppuurs OPP 17
 
9 Antonia ANT 16
10 Sint-Job SIN 15
11 Berlaar-Heikant BER 14
12 Merksplas MER 13
13 Rapid Leest RLE 12
14 KSV Schriek SCH 11
15 Vorselaar VOR 7
16 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook