We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Fri 22 Sep
Gomel
0-0
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1-0
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 23 Sep
BATE Borisov
6-0
Slutsk
Shakhtyor
4-0
Isloch
Sun 24 Sep
Slavia
3-1
Krumkachy
Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
2-0
Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno
0-1
Torpedo Zhodino
Team / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 53
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 52
3 BATE Borisov BAT 51
4 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 38
5 Slutsk FKS 37
6 Neman Grodno NEM 36
7 Vitebsk VIT 36
8 Dinamo Brest DIN 34
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 31
10 Gomel GOM 25
11 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 21
12 Krumkachy FKK 20
13 Slavia SLA 19
14 Minsk MIN 19
15 Isloch ISL 8
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 8
1. Division
Sat 23 Sep
FK Lida
0-1
Volna
Osipovichy
0-2
Zorka-BDU
Belshina Bobruisk
0-3
Baranovichi
Smolevichy
0-1
FK Smorgon
FC Slonim
1-4
FK Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1-2
Neman-Agro
Luch Minsk
1-0
Granit
Tarpeda
0-1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Team / Points
1 Luch Minsk LMI 52
2 Smolevichy SMO 43
3 Tarpeda TAR 41
4 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 39
5 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 39
6 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 36
7 Volna VOL 34
8 Zorka-BDU ZOR 33
 
9 FK Orsha ORS 31
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 28
11 Baranovichi BAR 27
12 FC Slonim FCS 27
13 FK Smorgon FCS 25
14 FK Lida LID 24
15 Osipovichy OSI 17
16 Neman-Agro NEM 16
2. League Belarus
Sat 23 Sep
Lyuban
0-3
Victoria Maryina
Kletsk
2-2
SMI Autotrans
Yua-Stroy
7-0
SDJuShOR-8
SDJuShOR-3
1-5
Molodechno
Oshmyany
6-2
Energosbyt-BSATU
Rechytsa
1-2
Čist́
Sun 24 Sep
Dyushh-DSK
2-4
FK Uzda
Team / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 50
2 Čist́ CIS 50
3 Kletsk KLE 41
4 Molodechno MOL 38
5 Victoria Maryina VIM 38
6 Oshmyany OSH 37
7 Rechytsa REC 34
 
8 SMI Autotrans AUT 27
9 FK Uzda FKU 22
10 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 22
11 Lyuban LYU 21
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 15
13 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 10
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 9
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Maribor
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Porto
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Beşiktaş
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 26 Sep
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 3
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Tue 26 Sep
00:05 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 Playing 76'
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 1
Salzburg Sub-19
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Hammarby Sub 19
19:00
Ajax Sub19
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 30'
Zimbru Sub-19
1 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
2 - 1
Liverpool U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 30'
Sevilla Sub-19
1 - 0
Maribor U19
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Napoli U19
2 - 2
Feyenoord Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 Playing 74'
Man. City Sub19
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Beşiktaş Sub-19
1 - 1
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
1 - 0
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Derby County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Leeds
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Reading
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Fulham
FA Cup »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 26 Sep
03:00 finished
Cúcuta Deportivo
3 - 2
Unión Magdalena INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago INFO
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Siracusa
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria INFO
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
League Two »
Cup Austria »
Cup Poland »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 30'
Chrobry Głogów
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
AFC Champions »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 Playing 30'
Al Hilal Riyadh
0 - 0
Persepolis
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Tue 26 Sep
23:00 Postponed
Halcones Morelos
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Série C Brazil »
Tue 26 Sep
01:30 finished
CSA
1 - 0
Tombense INFO
Conference South »
Primera B Metro. »
PFL »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Pakhtakor
3 - 1
Mash'al INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:30 finished
Olmaliq
1 - 3
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Sogdiana
0 - 3
Nasaf INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 26 Sep
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 1
Delfin INFO
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook