We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Azerbaijan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sun 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Fri 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Sun 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Brazilian Série A
Thu 20 Jul
Santos FC
1-0
Chapecoense
Vitória
1-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
0-0
Corinthians
Ponte Preta
4-0
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
2-2
Palmeiras
São Paulo FC
1-0
Vasco da Gama
Atl. Mineiro
0-2
Bahía
Fri 21 Jul
Fluminense Janeiro
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Sport Recife
4-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
0-0
Botafogo
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 37
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 31
3 Santos FC SAN 27
4 Flamengo FLA 25
5 Sport Recife SPO 24
6 Palmeiras PAL 23
7 Botafogo BOT 23
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
9 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
10 Vasco da Gama VAS 20
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
12 Coritiba FBC COT 19
13 Bahía BAH 19
14 Ponte Preta PPE 18
15 Chapecoense CHA 18
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 São Paulo FC SAO 15
18 Avaí AVA 14
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 8
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
América
00:01
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
2 Morelia MOR 1
3 Monterrey MON 1
4 Toluca TOL 0
5 Necaxa NEC 0
6 Pachuca PAC 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Santos Laguna SAN 0
18 Tijuana TIJ 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Brazilian Série A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 4
Milan INFO
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 finished
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 64'
Bideford
2 - 0
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 35'
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 14'
Kidderminster
0 - 0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Stockport County
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 74'
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
Excelsior
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 35'
Brentford
0 - 0
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 76'
FC St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 30'
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Portsmouth
0 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Preston North End
0 - 1
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Standard Liège
16:45
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Bradford City
0 - 2
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 28'
Heidenheim
0 - 1
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 27'
KV Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 5'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 0
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Watford
0 - 0
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 4
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 28'
Genk
0 - 0
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 0
Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Paços Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Reading
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 66'
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 73'
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Almería
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 4'
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Half-Time
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 finished
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
BFC Dynamo
6 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 35'
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Luton Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 32'
Bury
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Chester
0 - 1
Walsall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Dartford
1 - 0
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 33'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Southend United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 29'
Glasgow Rangers
0 - 0
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 71'
St. Johnstone
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 76'
Nooit Gedacht
0 - 4
Den Bosch
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Half-Time
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Half-Time
Goytre United
0 - 0
Barry Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 34'
Forest Green Rove.
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 31'
Hastings United
0 - 0
Kingstonian
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 31'
South Shields
0 - 0
United of Manchester
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fortuna
17:30
Charleroi
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
SD Zamudio
19:00
Barakaldo
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Sint-Truiden
16:45
Antwerp

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook