We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Austrian Bundesliga
Sun 28 May
Salzburg
1-0
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1-0
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-6
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
2-1
St. Polten
Ried
2-3
Mattersburg
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 81
2 Austria Wien AUS 63
3 Sturm Graz STR 60
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 53
5 Rapid Wien RAP 46
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 46
7 Mattersburg MAT 43
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 42
9 St. Polten SKN 37
10 Ried RIE 35
Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 22 Jul
Rapid Wien
1-0
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Salzburg
LASK Linz
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Sun 23 Jul
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
19:00
St. Polten
Team / Points
1 Rapid Wien RAP 3
2 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 0
3 St. Polten SKN 0
4 Salzburg RBS 0
5 Sturm Graz STR 0
 
6 Rheindorf Altach ALT 0
7 LASK Linz LAS 0
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 0
9 Austria Wien AUS 0
10 Mattersburg MAT 0
1. Liga
Fri 26 May
Wiener Neustadt
1-3
Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-0
Liefering
Wattens
2-2
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1-2
LASK Linz
Team für Wien
3-1
Kapfenberger SV
Team / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 77
2 Liefering FCL 60
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 57
4 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 54
5 Wattens WAT 51
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 41
7 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 39
8 Wiener Neustadt WIE 39
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 38
10 Horn SVH 33
Group 1
Wed 07 Jun
Weiz
4-2
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 09 Jun
Stadl-Paura
7-4
Hartberg
Allerheiligen
1-1
SV Pasching
Grieskirchen
4-0
Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
3-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf
1-1
Union St. Florian
SV Lafnitz
3-0
Austria Klagenfurt
Gurten
1-1
Deutschlandsberger
Team / Points
1 Hartberg HAR 62
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 60
3 Gleisdorf GDF 57
4 Stadl-Paura STA 51
5 Deutschlandsberger DLB 46
6 Kalsdorf KAL 45
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 44
8 Gurten GUR 42
 
9 Union St. Florian STF 39
10 Weiz WEI 38
11 Sturm Graz II STU 36
12 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 35
13 Allerheiligen ALL 34
14 SV Pasching SVP 31
15 Grieskirchen GRI 23
16 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 19
Group 1
Fri 04 Aug
Austria Wien II
19:00
Admira Wacker II
Neusiedl
19:00
Parndorf
Amstetten
19:30
Karabakh Wien
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Schwechat
Sat 05 Aug
Stadlau
14:00
Horn
ASK Bruck/Leitha
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
Sun 06 Aug
Mannsdorf
17:00
First Vienna
Tue 08 Aug
St. Pölten II
18:00
Rapid Wien II
Team / Points
1 Austria Wien II AUS 0
2 Admira Wacker II ADM 0
3 Karabakh Wien KAW 0
4 Wiener SK WIE 0
5 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 0
6 Schwechat SCH 0
7 Horn SVH 0
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 0
9 Parndorf PAR 0
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 0
11 Mannsdorf MAN 0
12 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 0
13 Stadlau STA 0
14 Ebreichsdorf EBR 0
15 Amstetten AMS 0
16 Neusiedl NEU 0
17 First Vienna VIE 0
Group 2
Wed 24 May
Kufstein
1-1
St. Johann
Thu 25 May
Seekirchen
0-3
Schwaz
Fri 26 May
Rheindorf Altach
1-3
Grödig
Sat 27 May
Anif Salzburg
4-1
Hard
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-0
Dornbirn
USC Eugendorf
4-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburger AK
0-0
Hohenems
Austria Salzburg
1-1
Wörgl
Team / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 80
2 Grödig GRO 70
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 48
4 St. Johann STJ 45
5 Schwaz SCH 44
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 43
7 Kufstein KUF 41
8 Dornbirn DOR 39
 
9 Hohenems HOH 38
10 Seekirchen SEE 38
11 Hard HAR 37
12 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 34
13 Wörgl WOR 33
14 USC Eugendorf USC 30
15 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
16 Salzburger AK SAL 22
Group 3
Wed 24 May
First Vienna
3-2
Stadlau
Thu 25 May
Ebreichsdorf
1-1
Mannsdorf
Fri 26 May
Neusiedl
0-0
Amstetten
Schwechat
2-2
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
St. Pölten II
4-2
Ritzing
Team / Points
1 First Vienna VIE 65
2 Ritzing RIT 51
3 Austria Wien II AUS 50
4 Stadlau STA 44
5 Mannsdorf MAN 44
6 Ebreichsdorf EBR 40
7 Amstetten AMS 38
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 38
 
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 38
10 Parndorf PAR 37
11 Admira Wacker II ADM 30
12 Wiener SK WIE 29
13 Neusiedl NEU 25
14 St. Pölten II STP 22
15 Schwechat SCH 20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook