We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 11 Feb
Salzburg
18:30
St. Polten
Austria Wien
18:30
Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Ried
Mattersburg
18:30
Sturm Graz
Team / Points
1 Rheindorf Altach ALT 42
2 Salzburg RBS 40
3 Sturm Graz STR 39
4 Austria Wien AUS 37
5 Rapid Wien RAP 27
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 23
7 Wolfsberger AC WOL 22
8 Ried RIE 20
9 St. Polten SKN 18
10 Mattersburg MAT 14
Group 3
Fri 03 Mar
Mannsdorf
19:00
Austria Wien II
FCM Traiskirchen
19:30
Admira Wacker II
Wiener SK
19:30
Ebreichsdorf
Schwechat
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Sat 04 Mar
Stadlau
15:30
Neusiedl
Ritzing
17:00
First Vienna
Sun 05 Mar
St. Pölten II
15:30
Amstetten
Team / Points
1 Austria Wien II AUS 33
2 Ritzing RIT 32
3 First Vienna VIE 31
4 Ebreichsdorf EBR 25
5 Stadlau STA 24
6 Parndorf PAR 21
7 Mannsdorf MAN 21
8 Admira Wacker II ADM 19
 
9 Amstetten AMS 17
10 Rapid Wien II RAP 17
11 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 16
12 Wiener SK WIE 15
13 Neusiedl NEU 14
14 St. Pölten II STP 11
15 Schwechat SCH 9
Group 1
Fri 10 Mar
Kremser SC
19:30
Gaflenz
Zwettl
19:30
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Langenrohr
19:30
Waidhofen / Thaya
Sat 11 Mar
Union St. Peter
15:00
Kottingbrunn
Stripfing
15:00
SC Retz
Spratzern
15:00
Ardagger
Sun 12 Mar
Würmla
15:00
SV Haitzendorf
Rohrendorf
15:00
Leobendorf
Team / Points
1 Leobendorf LEO 35
2 Kremser SC KRE 33
3 SC Retz SCR 32
4 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 32
5 SV Haitzendorf SVH 28
6 Stripfing SVS 22
7 Ardagger ARD 21
8 Spratzern SPR 19
 
9 Kottingbrunn KOT 19
10 Zwettl ZWE 18
11 Langenrohr LAN 16
12 Union St. Peter USP 16
13 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 16
14 Würmla WUR 12
15 Gaflenz GAF 10
16 Rohrendorf ROH 8
Group 3
Fri 04 Nov
Altenmarkt
3-0
Union Hallein
Sat 05 Nov
Hallein
1-4
Bischofshofen
Zell am See
2-3
Golling
Puch
1-2
Bergheim
TSV Neumarkt
2-1
Straßwalchen
Sun 06 Nov
Berndorf
1-2
Hallwang
Sat 11 Mar
Kuchl
15:00
Wals-Grünau
Bramberg
15:00
Bürmoos
Team / Points
1 Wals-Grünau WAL 37
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 36
3 Kuchl KUC 31
4 Bergheim BER 27
5 Bischofshofen BIS 27
6 Bürmoos BUR 25
7 Hallwang HAL 25
8 Zell am See ZEL 24
 
9 Straßwalchen STR 23
10 Golling GOL 23
11 Altenmarkt ALT 18
12 Bramberg BRA 17
13 Berndorf BER 14
14 Union Hallein UNI 14
15 Puch PUC 12
16 Hallein HAL 1
Group 5
Sat 25 Mar
Union Innsbruck
-
Kundl
Fügen
-
Reichenau
Imst
-
Ebbs
Telfs
-
SV Innsbruck
Kitzbühel
-
SV Hall
Zirl
-
Mötz / Silz
Wattens II
-
Völs
Kirchbichl
-
Kematen
Team / Points
1 Kitzbühel KIT 35
2 Reichenau REI 32
3 Telfs TEL 30
4 Kematen KEM 28
5 Imst IMS 23
6 Union Innsbruck UNI 22
7 Kundl KUN 21
8 SV Innsbruck SVI 20
 
9 Wattens II WAT 20
10 SV Hall HAL 19
11 Kirchbichl KIR 19
12 Mötz / Silz MOT 17
13 Völs VOL 16
14 Fügen FUG 15
15 Zirl ZIR 14
16 Ebbs EBB 6
Premier League »
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Watford INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Everton INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:30 Finished
Liverpool
2 - 3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 21 Jan
18:30 Finished
Man. City
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Middlesbrough
1 - 3
West Ham INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Stoke City
1 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
West Bromwich Alb.
2 - 0
Sunderland INFO
La Liga »
Sat 21 Jan
18:30 Finished
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés GAME Videos
Sat 21 Jan
20:45 Finished
Villarreal
0 - 2
Valencia INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Espanyol
3 - 1
Granada GAME Videos
Sat 21 Jan
16:15 Finished
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Málaga GAME Videos
Serie A »
Sat 21 Jan
18:00 Finished
Chievo
0 - 3
Fiorentina INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
20:45 Playing 89'
Milan
1 - 2
Napoli Videos
Bundesliga »
Sat 21 Jan
15:30 Finished
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
15:30 Finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger SV INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
15:30 Finished
FC Augsburg
0 - 2
Hoffenheim INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
15:30 Finished
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
B. Dortmund INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
15:30 Finished
Darmstadt 98
0 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 21 Jan
18:30 Finished
RB Leipzig
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO Videos
Ligue 1 »
Sat 21 Jan
20:00 Finished
Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 0
Toulouse INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
20:00 Finished
Dijon FCO
0 - 0
Lille INFO
Sat 21 Jan
17:00 Finished
Nantes
0 - 2
PSG INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Caen
20:00
Nancy
Sat 21 Jan
20:00 Finished
Guingamp
1 - 1
Rennes INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
20:00 Finished
Metz
2 - 0
Montpellier INFO Videos
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Group 4 »
Sat 21 Jan
17:00 Finished
Ghana
1 - 0
Mali INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
20:00 Finished
Egypt
1 - 0
Uganda INFO Videos
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 21 Jan
04:00 Finished
Veracruz
1 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Eredivisie »
Sat 21 Jan
18:30 Finished
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 21 Jan
19:45 Finished
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 21 Jan
19:45 Finished
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Willem II INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
20:45 Playing 90'
Groningen
1 - 1
Vitesse
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Championship »
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Aston Villa
2 - 2
Preston North End INFO
Sat 21 Jan
18:30 Finished
Barnsley
3 - 2
Leeds INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Derby County
3 - 2
Reading INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Newcastle
4 - 0
Rotherham United INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Norwich City
3 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Bristol City INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:30 Finished
Queens Park Range.
1 - 1
Fulham INFO
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Brentford INFO
Segunda Division »
Sat 21 Jan
18:00 Finished
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Elche GAME
Sat 21 Jan
18:00 Finished
Tenerife
2 - 0
Córdoba GAME
Sat 21 Jan
20:00 Finished
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Zaragoza INFO
Sat 21 Jan
18:00 Finished
Lugo
2 - 3
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Sat 21 Jan
18:00 Finished
Huesca
0 - 1
Alcorcón GAME
Sat 21 Jan
16:00 Finished
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Real Valladolid GAME
Copa Argentina »
Sat 21 Jan
Postponed
Cipolletti
-
Deportivo Madryn
Sat 21 Jan
Postponed
Defensores
-
Alvarado
Sat 21 Jan
Postponed
Altos Hornos Zapla
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sat 21 Jan
Postponed
Sportivo Parejas
-
Unión Sunchales
Sat 21 Jan
Postponed
Chaco For Ever
-
Sarm. Resistencia
Sat 21 Jan
Postponed
Unión Villa Krau.
-
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sat 21 Jan
Postponed
Unión Aconquija
-
Atlético Mitre SdE
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 21 Jan
11:30 Finished
Akhisar
0 - 0
Kayserispor INFO
Sat 21 Jan
17:00 Finished
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Adanaspor INFO
Sat 21 Jan
17:00 Finished
Karabukspor
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Sat 21 Jan
14:00 Finished
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Rizespor INFO
Serie B »
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
Brescia
0 - 2
Avellino INFO
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
Cittadella
2 - 0
AS Bari INFO
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
SPAL
2 - 0
Benevento INFO
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Frosinone INFO
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
Latina
2 - 0
Hellas Verona INFO
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
Trapani
2 - 1
Novara Calcio INFO
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
Pisa
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 21 Jan
15:00 Finished
Carpi
0 - 0
Vicenza INFO
Central American Cup »
Sat 21 Jan
00:30 Finished
Honduras
1 - 1
Costa Rica INFO
Sat 21 Jan
03:00 Finished
Panama
1 - 0
El Salvador INFO
Greek Super League »
Sat 21 Jan
14:00 Finished
Iraklis
1 - 1
Veria INFO
Sat 21 Jan
18:30 Finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 0
Xanthi INFO Videos
Sat 21 Jan
16:15 Finished
Panionios
2 - 0
Panaitolikos INFO
Friendly »
Sat 21 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Slavia Praha
11:00
Vlašim
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
Vasalunds IF
0 - 4
AIK Solna INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
Lyngby BK
5 - 2
Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
FC Vaduz
12:00
Chur 97
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Kobenhavn
3 - 0
Halmstads INFO
Sat 21 Jan
11:00 Finished
Sparta Praha
4 - 0
Teplice INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Randers INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
CSKA Sofia
12:00
Basel
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Fredericia
1 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Sat 21 Jan
11:00 Finished
Tatran Prešov
1 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 21 Jan
11:00 Finished
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
Zlin INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Colón
1 - 1
Patronato INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
Gwarek Ornontowice
1 - 2
Myszków INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
Kluczbork
1 - 4
Belchatow INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
LKS Lódz
2 - 4
Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
Senica
2 - 1
Opava II INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:00 Finished
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 21 Jan
12:30 Finished
Poli Timişoara
3 - 0
Naţional Sebiş INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Hamburger SV II
4 - 7
Werder Bremen II INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Kromeriz
4 - 2
Bzenec INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Metalac GM
3 - 1
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
MTK Budapest II
2 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Sat 21 Jan
13:00 Finished
Podbrezová
3 - 0
FK Pohronie INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook